Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

Home >> Products >> Corrugated Cardboard Gluing Machine&Stitching Machine >> Semi-automatic Stitching Machine
  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

  • Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

Germany Siemens/Japan's Mitsubishi original imported double servo drive, accurate accuracy, mechanical transmission part reduction, can effectively reduce the mechanical failure rate

Product Description

Machine Technical Parameter

Models and ParametersSDX-2500SDX-3000SDX-3500SDX-4000
(A+B)*2(mm)Max Paper Size4000500060007000
(A+B)*2(mm)Min Paper Size1060106010601060
A(mm) Max Carton Long1850233028503350
A(mm)  Min Carton Long350380350350
B(mm) Max Paper Size1000125015001800
B(mm) Min Paper Size180170180180
(C+D+C)(mm)Max Paper Height Size2500No limited25002500
(C+D+C)(mm)Min Paper Height Size40080400400
C(mm) Max Shake Cover Size560560-660560560
C(mm)Min Shake Cover Size50805050
D (mm)Max Height2000No limited20002000
D(mm)Min Height150240150150
Max Width of The Tongue45454545
Nail Pitch30-12030-12030-12030-120
Nail Number1-991-991-991-99
Nailing Speed500500500500
Machine Weight2.533.55
Power7KW7KW7KW7KW


Semi-automatic Stitching Machine

Functional Features

1. Germany Siemens/Japan's Mitsubishi original imported double servo drive, accurate accuracy, mechanical transmission part reduction, can effectively reduce the mechanical failure rate

2. Taiwan Weinview touch screen operation, parameters (nail distance, number of nails, nail type, back panel) change quickly and easily

3. The rear electric baffle is driven by stepper motor, the size is accurate, and the size is more convenient and quick

4. The whole set of nail heads are all made of original Taiwanese parts, and the machine head has a longer service life

5. Can be nailed single nail, double nail, and reinforced nail (two ends are double nails in the middle part), which can be done in one time, which can

6. A dual-use, can nail single piece nail carton, double piece nail carton

7. Change the size of the carton and adjust the carton nail distance in one minute by computer setting, saving time and easy operation

8. The front feed unit automatically counts, and the paper feed table is equipped with a photoelectric sensor that automatically rises when feeding

9. There is an automatic counting function in the back section. The number of finished products that can be prepared can be sent to the end of the conveying machine in a set number (2-99), which is convenient for packing and bundling

10. Order adjustment of the whole machine, can store 99 orders

11. Automatic wire feeding system without wire alarm, 20KG large flat wire, saving time

12. This machine features: three-layer carton, five layers, tapping thickness adjustment computer control, fast and accurate

13. The whole machine isolating transformer protection device to better protect the service life of the

Request a Quote
Captcha
Contact Us
  • E-mail: jack@sinorightpack.com
  • Tel.: +86 316 2618 009
  • Phone: +86 182 2254 3168
  • Whatsapp: 86 182 2254 3168
  • B-2003 Room,Zheshang building, Guangyang District, Langfang City, Hebei Province, China
  • wechat
Chatting